Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
76 Properties
76 Properties Available
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/11 11
2 Beds 1 Bath 980 SqFt$210,000New - 1/31 31
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,534 SqFt$549,900New - 1/17 17
2 Beds 1 Bath 811 SqFt$130,000New - 1/47 47
5 Beds 2 Baths 3,146 SqFt$375,000New6143 Pointe Tremble Road Road, Algonac, MI 48001
Listed by Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC Algonac
Single Family Home
- 1/57 57
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,116 SqFt$265,900New - 1/45 45
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,200 SqFt$475,000New - 1/34 34
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,492 SqFt$299,900Active - 1/54 54
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,200 SqFt$364,900Active6334 Marina Drive, Algonac, MI 48001
Listed by Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield
Single Family Home
- 1/18 18
0.27 Acres$159,900Active - 1/15 15
4 Beds 5 Baths 3,000 SqFt$899,000Active2677 Pointe Tremble Road, Algonac, MI 48001
Listed by @properties Christie's Int'l RE Grosse Pointe
Single Family Home
- 1/4 4
0.7 Acres Lot$315,000Active - 1/51 51
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,700 SqFt$525,000Active - 1/36 36
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,265 SqFt$569,000Active Under Contract - 1/36 36
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,020 SqFt$459,900Active - 1/2 2
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,055 SqFt$210,000Pending - 1/31 31
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,283 SqFt$359,000Active - 1/22 22
2 Beds 1 Bath$1,100Active - 1/37 37
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,369 SqFt$389,000Active - 1/33 33
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,000 SqFt$574,900Active - 1/35 35
5 Beds 2 Baths 2,910 SqFt$384,000Active8730 Marsh Road, Algonac, MI 48001
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB
Single Family Home
- 1/34 34
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,500 SqFt$320,000Active - 1/6 6
2 Beds 1 Bath 672 SqFt$39,900Active - 1/52 52
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,630 SqFt$245,000Active - 1/32 32
2 Beds 1 Bath 634 SqFt$295,000Active
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4